Join Zoom Meeting
https://us02web.zoom.us/j/8143049371

Click here for the Winter groups for tumbling and stretching/conditioning!

Friday March 5th

No practices

Saturday March 6th

GLCC 

Sandusky, OH

Cheer teams and Minis

Sunday March 7th

No practices

Monday March 8th

5:00-6:30  Large Junior

6:30-8:00  Small Junior

6:00-6:30  Stretching/Conditioning

6:30-7:00  Stretching/Conditioning

6:30-7:30   Tumbling

7:30-8:00  Stretching/Conditioning

8:00-9:30  Cyanide

Tuesday March 9th

Practices will be added if needed

Wednesday March  10th

5:00-6:30  Kiss

6:30-7:30 Tumbling

7:30-8:00  Stretching/conditioning

8:00-9:30  Arrows

Thursday March 11th

5:00-6:00  Minis

6:00-6:30 stretching/conditioning

6:00-7:00  Apples

7:00-8:00  tumbling

8:00-9:30  Toxic

8:00-8:30 stretching/conditioning

Friday March 12th

practice may be added

Saturday March 13th

No practices

Sunday March 14th

Stage 8 Columbus

Dayton, OH

All dance teams

Monday March 15th

No practices

Tuesday March 16th

5:30-6:30  Kiss and Arrows

6:30-7:30  Toxic and Apples

Wednesday March 17th

5:00-6:30  Kiss

6:30-7:30 Tumbling

7:30-8:00  Stretching/conditioning

8:00-9:30  Arrows

Thursday March 18th

5:00-6:00  Minis

6:00-6:30 stretching/conditioning

6:00-7:00  Apples

7:00-8:00  tumbling

8:00-9:30  Toxic

8:00-8:30 stretching/conditioning

Friday March 19th

5:30-6:30  Dart Frogs and Large Junior

6:30-7:30  Cyanide and Minis

7:30-8:30  Widows and Small Junior

Saturday March 20th

Encore Pittsburgh

Cheer only

Sunday March 21st

Encore Pittsburgh 

Cheer only

Monday March 22nd

5:00-6:30  Large Junior/Dart Frogs

6:30-8:00  Small Junior/Black Widows

8:00-9:30  Cyanide

Tuesday March 23rd

Practices may be added

Wednesday March 24th

5:00-6:30  Kiss

6:30-7:30 Tumbling

7:30-8:00  Stretching/conditioning

8:00-9:30  Arrows

Thursday March 25th

No practices

Friday March 26th

Junior, Senior and Open Dance teams arrive in Nashville

Saturday March 27th

One Up Championships

Nashville, TN

Junior, Senior and Open dance teams

Sunday March 28th

One Up Championships

Nashville, TN

Monday March 29th

No practices

Tuesday March 30th

No practices

Wednesday March 31st

5:00-6:30  Kiss

6:30-7:30 Tumbling

7:30-8:00  Stretching/conditioning

8:00-9:30  Arrows

Thursday April 1st

5:00-6:00  Minis and Large Junior

6:00-6:30 stretching/conditioning

6:00-7:00  Apples

7:00-8:00  tumbling

8:00-9:30  Toxic

8:00-8:30 stretching/conditioning

Friday April 2nd

No practices

Saturday April 3rd

No practices

Sunday April 4th 

No practices

Monday April 5th

5:00-7:00 Dart Frogs

7:00-9:00 Scorpions

Tuesday April 6th

5:30-7:30  Black Widows

7:30-9:30  Cyanide

Wednesday April 7th

5:30-7:30  Kiss

7:30-9:30  Arrows

Thursday April 8th

5:00-7:00  Toxic

7:00-7:45  Minis, Apples, Large Junior

7:45-8:30  Minis, Apples, Large Junior skills

Friday April 9th

5:00-6:30  Arrows

6:30-8:00  Kiss

8:00-10:00  Open Coed

Saturday April 10th 

2:00-3:30  Toxic

3:30-5:30  Scorpions

5:30-7:00  Open Coed

Sunday April 11th

10:00-11:30  Kiss

11:30-1:00 Dart Frogs

1:00-2:30  Open Coed

2:30-4:00  Black Widows

4:00-5:30  Cyanide

Monday April 12th

5:00-7:00  Dart Frogs

7:00-9:00  Cyanide

Tuesday April 13th

5:30-7:30  Kiss

7:30-9:30  Arrows

Wednesday April 14th

5:00-7:00  Black Widows

7:00-9:00  Scorpions

Thursday April 15th

5:00-7:00  Toxic

7:00-7:45  Minis, Apples, Large Junior

7:45-8:30  Minis, Apples, Large Junior skills

Friday April 16th

5:00-6:30  Arrows

6:30-8:00  Kiss

8:00-10:00 Open Coed

Saturday April 17th 

2:00-3:30  Toxic

3:30-5:30  Scorpions

5:30-7:00  Open Coed

Sunday April 18th

10:00-11:30  Kiss

11:30-1:00  Dart Frogs

1:00-2:30  Open Coed

2:30-4:00  Black Widows

4:00-5:30  Cyanide

Monday April 19th

5:00-7:00  Cyanide

7:00-9:00  Dart Frogs

Tuesday April 20th

5:30-7:30  Kiss

7:30-9:30  Arrows

Wednesday April 21st

5:00-7:00 Black Widows

7:00-9:00 Scorpions

Thursday April 22nd

5:00-7:00  Toxic

7:00-7:45  Minis, Apples, Large Junior

7:45-8:30  Minis, Apples, Large Junior skills

Friday April 23rd

5:30-6:30  Toxic and Dart Frogs

6:30-7:30  Arrows and Cyanide

7:30-8:30  Kiss and Scorpions

8:30-9:30  Widows and Open Coed

Saturday April 24th

Worlds Showcase- tentative

Sunday April 25th

10:00-11:00 Arrows

11:00-12:00 Kiss

12:00-1:00 Toxic

1:00-2:00  Open Coed

2:00-3:00 Dart Frogs

3:00-4:00 Scorpions

4:00-5:00 Cyanide

5:00-6:00 Widows

Monday April 26th

5:00-7:00  Dart Frogs

7:00-9:00  Cyanide

Tuesday April 27th

5:30-7:30  Kiss

7:30-9:30  Arrows

Wednesday April 28th

5:00-7:00  Black Widows

7:00-9:00 Scorpions

Thursday April 29th

5:00-7:00  Toxic

Friday April 30th

5:00-6:30  Arrows

6:30-8:00  Kiss

8:00-10:00 Open Coed

Saturday May 1st

12:00-1:15 Arrows

1:00-2:15 Kiss

2:00-3:15 Toxic

3:00-4:15  Scorpions

4:00-5:15 Dart Frogs

5:00-6:15 Widows

6:00-7:15 Cyanide

7:00-8:30 Open Coed

Sunday May 2nd

*Final day of practice!

11-1  Toxic, Arrows and Kiss

2:30-4:30  Scorpions, Cyanide, Widows and Frogs